WELCOME TO PURIGENE ONLINE SHOP!

Outlet

PURIGENE OUTLET LISTING

 

Klang Valley

 

Kuala Lumpur

Healthlane family Pharmacy Kepong 03-6731 1379
-Noah Supply Kepong 019 6646300
-Morning Star Organic Shop Kepong 012 2147977
-Nature Secrets Organic Kepong 012 228 2826
-Rising Sun Health Food Kepong 012 2627121
-Healthy Line Mini Mart Kepong 03 62637890
-Yen Kin Hong Sdn Bhd Kepong Baru 03 62768089
-Thirty-Three RiceMart Kepong Baru 019 2642081
Greenlane Pharmacy (Alpha) Kepong Baru 03 62760693
-Thirty-Three RiceMart Kepong Desa Jaya 019 2642081
-B Huat Kepong Bukit Maluri 016 6390309
Farmasi Maluri Kepong, Taman Bukit Maluri Ms Wong Mee Yan 03 6272 8061
-All Happy Organic Food Mart KL 017 3003769
-Smart K&W Enterprise KL 03 79815191
-JR Organic Resources KL 03 91306352
-Public Organic Mart & Café KL 03 91310781
M + Pharmacy KL Bangsar Village Ms Clarice/ Choong 03 2202 0108
Farmasi Vitacare Bangsa Shopping Centre KL Bangsar Shopping ,Jalan Maarof Erik Tan 03-2095 0705
Farmasi Vitacare KLCC KL KLCC KC Lim 03-2166 2469
Farmasi Vitacare The Gardens KL The Gardens Mid Valley Mr. Yew / Amanda 03-22824641
Farmasi Vitacare Wangsa Walk Mall KL Wangsa Walk Mall Nik Nor Aklima 03-4142 8818
Farmasi Vitacare Wangsa Maju KL AEON BIG Wangsa Maju Collette / Jill 03-4144 3851
-Holistic Pharmacy KL Pudu 03 21415192
-Epohad Health Cite KL Pudu 019 2606963
-AA Pharmacy KL Sri Petaling 03 90577718
-Zenxin Organic Food KL Sri Petaling 03 90595299
-Pasar Organic Alaf Baru KL Sri Kembangan 012 6272130
-Farmasi GoodMedic (KL) S/B KL Sri Kembangan 03 89610270
Pasaraya dan Organik ALAF KL Sri Kembangan
Farmasi Vitacare Ampang Jaya KL Ampang Jaya Mei 603-4256 3313
-Vision Care Pharmacy S/B KL Taman Putra Ampang 03 42962353
Farmasi Vitacare Hock Choon KL Hock Choon Building  Jalan Ampang Jessica 03-2141 1811
Healthlane family Pharmacy KL Sg Buloh
Armasi Vitacare Bukit Rahman Putra KL Sg Buloh CK Wong 03-6731 1054
Farmasi Sentul (Alpha) KL Jalan Sentul 03-40449937
Healthlane family Pharmacy KL Jalan Sentul Pasar 03-4041 8312
Healthlane family Pharmacy (Setapak Central) KL Setapak 03-4131 4945
Farmasi Kepong (Alpha) KL Desa Jaya MR. TAY BOOU SENG 03 6274862
Farmasi Vitacare SetiaWangsa KL Taman Setiawangsa Noraiza 03-4251 9949
Farmasi Vitacare Tmn Melawati KL Tmn Melawati Ulu Kelang Saffiya 03-4107 5343
Healthlane family Pharmacy KL Taman Melawati, Fasa 2 03-2303 4411
Farmasi Vitacare NU Sentral KL Nu Sentral Shopping Centre MC Wong 016-2101 362
Kedai Ubat dan hampers Hua Heng KL Taman Salak South Lau Chee Yoong 012 3671230
-AA Pharmacy KL Cheras 03 91307918
-My FM Organic KL Cheras 03 42956871/016 2336871
-Connaught Pharmacy KL Cheras 03 91300636
-Public Organic Shop KL Cheras 016 9988461
-Steven Lam Trading KL Cheras 012 3398330
-Farmasi GoodMedic (KL) S/B KL Cheras Taman Midah 03 91333395
-Farmasi GoodMedic (KL) S/B KL Cheras Taman Indah 03 90804163
-Rocony Trading (M) S/B KL Cheras Taman Mestika 03 42941913
-Ivell Pharmacy KL Cheras Mahkota 017 3385737
-Farmasi Ocare KL Pandan Jaya 03 92002920
Farmasi Vitacare Desa Pandan KL Kampung Pandan Yee Kok Seng 03-9200 6271
-Maluri Pharmacy KL Maluri 012 6596456
Healthlane family Pharmacy KL Taman Bukit Maluri 03-6730 5793

 

Petaling Jaya

-Eden Garden Organics PJ 03 78771811
-White Bay PJ 016 6414908
-Pasaraya Megaherbs & food PJ 03 78064992
Millenium Pharmacy (Alpha) PJ Mrs Tan 03 77844416
IHB Healthcare Sdn Bhd PJ Ting Zong Li 013 2878731
Farmasi Sungai Way PJ Ray Yew 03 7877 3715
-Farmasi GoodMedic (KL) S/B PJ Taman Gembira 03 79812707
-Thirty-Three RiceMart PJ Taman Gembira 019 2642081
M + Pharmacy PJ Atria Shopping Gallery Damansara Jaya 03 7733 3760
FARMASI VITACARE GIZA KOTA DAMANSARA PJ Sunway Giza Shopping Mall Qui Hua 03-6148 3818
FARMASI VITACARE AMCORP MALL PJ Amcorp Mall Pui Kuan 03-7958 7731
-Little Green Planet Enterprise PJ Bandar Utama 03 77288288
-Shelyn Ong  Trading PJ Damansara 012 2896068
FARMASI VITACARE CITTA MALL PJ Ara Damansara Ms Hii 03-7831 8556
-Farmasi Well Being (Alpha) PJ Kota Damansara 03 61418620
-Hope Pharmacy PJ Kota Damansara 03 61413063
AB Centre PJ Taman Sri Damansara Mr. Ong 03 6272 4691
-Ban Huat Heng cafe PJ 17/13 012 2886610
-Super Pharmacy Megastore PJ 19 03 79588813
-Alive Pharmacy Sdn Bhd PJ Kelana Jaya 03 78030307
-Siew Keng  Trading PJ TTDI 016 3215951
-EcoGreen Organic PJ TTDI 03 77258388
-Juicy Bites PJ TTDI 03 23890249
-Kedai Ubat EE Zhuang PJ TTDI 012 6173823
-M. Choo Trading PJ Selayang Mall 012 3349575
Farmasi Healthpoint PJ SS3/29 Sharon Joseph 03 7874 3235

 

Klang / Shah Alam/ Puchong

 

-Alive Pharmacy Kota Kemuning 03 58795901
-Grains & Beans Trading Kota Kemuning 03 58797027
-Young Pharmacy Kota Kemuning 0111 2225559
-Ruby Restaurant Bukit Kemuning 016 3397377
Target Pharmacy (Alpha) SEKSYEN 9, Shah Alam 03-588028901
Medibay Pharmacy Sdn Bhd Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam Mr Lee 03 55255655
Well Plus Pharmacy Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam Ms Goh
-Restoran Penang Gulai I-city Shah Alam 03 33431979
-LKE Foods Enterprise Shah Alam 012 2870928
V- Pack Trading Shah Alam S. Sashi Kumar 03 51313079
-First Care Pharmacy Shah Alam 03 55252988
-First Care Pharmacy Setia Alam 03 33431370
-Eden Pharmacy Sdn Bhd Setia Alam 03 33438366
-First Care Pharmacy Putra Heights UEP 03 51035798
-Soon Huat Enterprise Putra Height 03 51925191
M + Pharmacy DaMen, USJ Subang Choong 03 8011 8828
Target Pharmacy (Alpha) Mydin Mall Subang Permai Alicia 03-8022 1668
-UniPharm Pharmacy Subang  SS15 03 56351892
– AA Pharmacy Subang Taipan 03 56312267
-Romance Seeds Florist Bandar Sunway Subang 016 6557266
-Sai Kim Enterprise S/B Puchong 016 2292569
-First Care Pharmacy Sdn Bhd Puchong 03 80681446
-Farmasi Goh (Alpha) Puchong 03 80718636
-Vision Healthcare Puchong 03 58829005
-Feung Sen Enterprise Puchong 012 2582203
-Gaden Fresh Mart Mini Martket  Puchong Puchong 012 3953890
BeWell Pharmacy Bandar Kinrara,Puchong Ms Woo Ming Yee 03 8070 2960
-NSK Kuchai Lama Kuchai Lama 012 3663232
-Seven Heaven Confectionary Kuchai Lama 012 5072259
-33 rice Mart Kuchai Lama 012 6662081

 

Kelang

-Le Kang 118 rice mart Bayu Tinggi Kate 012 3396397
-First Care Pharmacy Bukit Tinggi 03 33231992
-Smile Pharmacy Bukit Tinggi 03 33245228
-June Home Cooking Bukit Tinggi 012 2075824
Farmasi Trio (Aplha) Taman Sentosa Su Keat 03-51625496
-Mei Ling Trading Taman Sentosa Winnie 012 3181108
-Siva Farmasi Taman Sri Andalas Mr Siva 016 2211065
-Khoo Trading Taman Chi Liung Karen 019 3999867
-Lim Yee Lek Trading Taman Botanic Mr Lim 012 3837493
-Eng Ann Pharmacy Taman Eng Ann 03 33446967
Target Pharmacy (Alpha) Taman Eng Ann Jerry 03-33428387
-Gan Chong Seng Trading Taman Eng Ann Mr Gan 012 3317896
-SealiteSdnBhd Jalan Pasar 019 3317661
-Tan Chin Guan & Sons S/B Jalan Pasar Mr Tan 019 3334401
-Alpha Phamacy Jalan Goh Hock Huat Mr Soon 03 33421384
-YL Wellness Enterprise Jalan Meru 03 33438685
-Bio Fresh Growth Pharmacy Jalan Kim Chuan 03 33233914
-Biochem Pharmacy Jalan Dato Hamzah 03 33744178
-Chai Hong Beauty Saloon Jalan Tepi Sungai Irene 03 33747853
-Nan Yang Cottage Klang Centro Mr Tee 012 3685559
-Tean Trading Klang  Utama Michael 012 3091681
-Life Care Pharmacy Bayu Perdana 03 33243669
-Yong Thai Siong Medical Port Klang 03 33232045

 

 

Selangor / Others

Oceanlicious Seafood Village Sekinchan 0162290072
-Sai Kim Local Product Sekinchan 016 2298051
-168 local Product K.Selangor, Pasir Penambang 03 32898168
-Wc Family S/B Jenjarom 03 31913167
-Wang Tee Longan Farm Sepang , Sg Pelek 012 3595462
-Hai Yew Heng Tanjung Sepat 012 2729009
Kedai Ubat Yen Chee  Sungai Besar 012 6528987

 

 

Negeri Sembilan/Melaka

 

-MinChem Industry Seremban 019 3340 579
-Lian Soon Foods Seremban Bahau 06 4542882
-Lian Soon Foods Seremban Templer 018 2114588
-Lian Soon Foods Seremban Taman Indah, Tampin 06 4414731
-Lian Soon Foods Seremban Thivy Jaya 06 6307959
-Lian Soon Foods Seremban City Centre Seremban 2 06 7648210
Macro organic S/B Bukit Beruang Melaka 06 2311325
Hua Lian Vegetarian Food Bukit Baru Melaka 06 2819314
Tan Kim Hock Product Centre Melaka 06 2812763
ZenXin Agri-Organic Food S/B Melaka Raya 06 2881299
Louis Lee Trading Jalan Ong Kim Wee 012 3508825
Multicare Pharmacy Tampin 06 4411790
Loving Earth Organic Hut Malim Jaya Melaka 017 8688083
Zenxin Organic Paya Rumput, Melaka 016 6706600

 

 

 

Johor Bahru /others

Mr Lai / Mr Michael Lim Segamat 0127102878/0149724536
Green Cane Organic Trading Segamat 07 9328194/012-7264415
Organic Home Segamat Baru 07 9436503/012-7334840
Healthy Home Organic Segamat 07 9471808
Alan Teo Trading Muar 012 3335025
TrueHealth Pharmacy Skudai 07 5201668
Pure Organic House Skudai 07 554 5531
Jia Huo Impex Enterprise Skudai 07 562 1517
Dailys Fresh Village Taman Tangkak Jaya 016 2638528
Green Life Organic & Healthy Food Johor Bahru 07 355 6433
Mei Lok Mini Market Johor Bahru 3357482
Cosmic Health Food Centre Johor Bahru 07 3319991
Summit Pharmacy Johor Bahru 07 3356009
Kang Long Trading S/B Johor Bahru 07 353 6666/ 014 3158285
OOS Organics Tebrau JB 07 3391822
Taman Wawasan Mersing 016 7062665
Pusat Nutri Herb-Cellular Batu Pahat 017 727 5805
Chong yaw Pasar Awam Ulu Tiram Ulu Tiram Johor 07 86131400

 

 

Perak

 

Ipoh

Lim Heong Yuen Confectionery Ipoh 019 5555678
Mr Gok Parit 013 5297426
Mr Yo Bercham 019 5597136

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Northern

 

Penang / Butterworth

 

 

Mr Chong Penang 019 4727528
Steven Penang 012 4078698
Mr Lee Penang 012 9344920
Mr Yeo Penang 019 5232906
Pharmacy Bagan S/B Chai Leng Park, Prai 04 3905606
Farmasi Bagan Butterworth 043905606
Farmasi Bayan Bayan Lepas 044624672
Wellings Pharmacy George Town 042282628
Apothecary Pharmacy Church Street 0126036282
Farmasi Damar Laut Bayan Lepas 046266055
BB Pharmaceutical Bayan Lepas 046445023
Farmasi Aldor Bayan Lepas 046451486
Topcare Pharmacy Bukit Mertajam 045070893
Farmasi M-care Butterworth 048291396
Megamall Pharmacy Jelutong P.Pinang 042835779
Pure Pharmacy George Town 042822753

 

 

Kedah

 

Perlis

 

Eastern

HengHeng Local Delight Genting 012 3451523
Jenny Fruits Store Gohtong Jaya 017 3517077
Gohtong Jaya Kedai buah Gohtong Jaya 017 9386056
De Bao Local Product Shops Bukit Tinggi Bentong 013 9635847
BE Stationery shop Bentong Town 012 2346151

 

Kota Bahru

 

Kuala Teregganu

 

Kuantan

 

 

 

East Malaysia

 

Sabah

Weemaju Sabah S/B Sandakan 089 666222
Simon Khoo Sandakan 012 8111828
HS Living Solutions Kota Kinabalu City Mall 016 8310317
Robin Ting Kota Kinabalu 016 8357122
Eliy Yong Kota Kinabalu 016 8183303
Mr Yap Kota Kinabalu 016 8105611
Mr Lim Tawau, Taman Damai 016 8260720
Lee Ket Chen Tawau, Fajar Complex 010 9317682

 

 

 

Sarawak

San Yan Han Sibu 019 8163309
Y.L Kok Kuching 0128871110