WELCOME TO PURIGENE ONLINE SHOP!

Northern

 

Penang / Butterworth

 

 

Mr Chong Penang 019 4727528
Steven Penang 012 4078698
Mr Lee Penang 012 9344920
Mr Yeo Penang 019 5232906
Pharmacy Bagan S/B Chai Leng Park, Prai 04 3905606
Farmasi Bagan Butterworth 043905606
Farmasi Bayan Bayan Lepas 044624672
Wellings Pharmacy George Town 042282628
Apothecary Pharmacy Church Street 0126036282
Farmasi Damar Laut Bayan Lepas 046266055
BB Pharmaceutical Bayan Lepas 046445023
Farmasi Aldor Bayan Lepas 046451486
Topcare Pharmacy Bukit Mertajam 045070893
Farmasi M-care Butterworth 048291396
Megamall Pharmacy Jelutong P.Pinang 042835779
Pure Pharmacy George Town 042822753

 

 

Kedah

 

Perlis